Just added!
1/20
Just added!
Choose dates for accurate prices
Camping Le Beaulieu - Mobile home 2 persons - Eco Mitoyen (adjoining another rental property)
- 2 People
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 15 m²
- Mobile Home
- Pets allowed
- Sauna
- WiFi
Mobile home 2 persons - Eco Mitoyen (adjoining another rental property)
Accommodation
- Lodging area: 15m²
- Number of rooms: 3
- Number of rooms: 1
- Number of beds: 0
- Number of bathrooms: 1
- Number of toilets: 1
- Sitting area
- Covered terrace: 9m²
- 1 room: 1 double bed 190x140cm, Space for baby bed
- Age of the accommodation: more than 10 years
- Non-smoking accommodation
- MOBILE HOME TWINNED WITH ANOTHER
Age: 2006, renovated in 2015
9m² covered terrace
Wooden garden furniture
Kitchen area with 2-burner ceramic hob
90 L fridge
Crockery and cutlery
Coffee maker
Microwave
TV
Electric convector heaters
1 Bedroom with 140 x190 bed
Blankets, pillows and protection provided
Shower room with shower, washbasin and WC
- Toilet type: Toilets
- Bed linen: Available as on option with fee
- Garden furniture
Additional pets
- The park’s policy and possible fees apply for pets.
- Additional pets: dogs and cats allowed
- Price per animal: €63.00 per week
- categories 1 and 2 prohibited, carnet MANDATORY
Arrival information
- Arrival time: from 15:00 to 18:00 from 1 July to 1 September, from 14:00 to 17:00 from January to June, from 14:00 to 17:00 from 2 September to 23 December
- Departure time: from 08:00 to 10:00 from 1 July to 1 September, from 08:00 to 10:00 from January to June, from 09:00 to 10:00 from 2 September to 31 December
- Tourist taxes are payable in cash only.
On request and subject to availability:
- Bed linen 12 €/bed
- Cot 4 €/day
- Baby chair 4 €/day
Final cleaning option €100.
Deposit 300 € in non-debited credit card imprint (no cheques)
Taxes and surcharges
- Deposit amount: €300.00
- Means of payment of the bond: Credit card
- Tourist tax not included
- Tourist tax: €0.66 per day

House rules
- Check-in: From 14:00 to 17:00
- Check-out: Until 10:00
- Cats allowed, Dogs allowed
- Smoking not allowed

CAMPINGSCOM
Our verified partner CAMPINGSCOM will manage your reservation.
900+ reviews
8.5 / 10 Average rating
Instant booking confirmation
Need help?
You can find answers to frequently asked questions here.
Didn't find the right accommodation?
Continue searchShape the future of Holidu and earn up to €30
Join our user testing community and take part in a 30-minute video call to share your insights and improve your experience!