1/41
Choose dates for accurate prices
Camping Les Erables - Tent 5 persons - Baly Lodges without sanitary facilities
- 5 People
- 2 Bedrooms
- 32 m²
Enjoy the view of the mountains.
Tent 5 persons - BALY LODGES without sanitary facilities
Accommodation
- Lodging area: 32m²
- Number of rooms: 2
- Covered terrace
- 1 room: 1 double bed
- 1 room: 1 double bed
- Age of the accommodation: Between 6 and 10 years
- Electric coffee maker
- No showers and toilets in the accommodation, communal facilities available
- Bathroom linen: Available as on option with fee
- Garden furniture
- Parking next to the accommodation
Arrival information
- Arrival time: from 15:00 to 19:00 from 1 July to 1 September, from 15:00 to 19:00 from January to June, from 15:00 to 19:00 from 2 September to 31 December
- Departure time: from 08:00 to 10:00 from 1 July to 1 September, from 08:00 to 10:00 from January to June, from 08:00 to 10:00 from 2 September to 31 December
- Sale of disposable sheets : unit price 8 € / stay.
End of stay cleaning : unit price 50 € / stay.
Taxes and surcharges
- Deposit amount: €150.00
- Means of payment of the bond: Cash, Cheque

House rules
- Check-in: From 15:00 to 19:00
- Check-out: Until 10:00
- Pets allowed

CAMPINGSCOM
Our verified partner CAMPINGSCOM will manage your reservation.
900+ reviews
8.5 / 10 Average rating
Instant booking confirmation
Need help?
You can find answers to frequently asked questions here.
Didn't find the right accommodation?
Continue searchShape the future of Holidu and earn up to €30
Join our user testing community and take part in a 30-minute video call to share your insights and improve your experience!